2018 tulokset
Kiihdytys alle 600 tulokset
1. Aki Pesonen
2. Juha Jolma
3. Jukka Kemppe
4. Niko Aho
5. Ville Rauhala
6. Niina Kallojärvi
B-FINAALI |
|
FINAALI |
|
|
|
|
|
||||
1 |
Niko Aho |
93. |
1 |
Aki Pesonen |
593. |
2 |
Ville Rauhala |
75. |
2 |
Juha Jolma |
32. |
3 |
Niina Kallojärvi |
60. |
3 |
Jukka Kemppe |
4. |
|
|
Kiihdytys Open tulokset
1. Janne Sääskilahti
2. Jani Tryyki
3. Jorma Leivo
4. Inge Hansen
5. Pasi Leivo
6. Olli-Matti Niemi
B-FINAALI |
|
|
FINAALI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
1 |
Inge Hansen |
110. |
|
1 |
Janne Sääskilahti |
177. |
2 |
Pasi Leivo |
15. |
|
2 |
Jani Tryyki |
91. |
3 |
Olli-Matti Niemi |
266. |
|
3 |
Jorma Leivo |
90. |
Watercross SM Open tulokset
1. Aki Pesonen 23 |
2. Pasi Leivo 15 |
3. Jani Tryyki 91 |
4. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666 |
5. Morten Blien 007 |
6. Emil Rankvist 96 |
Watercross Harraste tulokset
1. Aleksi Kosola 47 |
2. Teemu Aalto 17 |
3. Pekka Planting 29 |
4. Niko Klasila 95 |
5. Jukka Kemppe 4 |
6. Tony Johannesen 27 |
Watercross Naiset tulokset
1. Noora Alakörkkö 309
2. Niina Kallojärvi 60
2016
SUOMEN CUP OPEN
1. Aki Pesonen
2. Joachim Olsen
3. Isac Adrian Eira
4. Juha Jolma
5. Jani Tryyki
6. Mikko Rantala
HARRASTE -LUOKKA
1. Vesa-Matti Juusola
2. Matias Niva
3. Jouni Siltala
KIIHDYTYS/DRAG ALLE 600
1. Aki Pesonen
2. Samuel Keränen
3. Niko Aho
KIIHDYTYS/DRAG ALLE 800
1. Jani Tryyki
2. Jouni Siltala
3. Pasi Leivo
KIIHDYTYS/DRAG UNLIMITED
1. Jani Tryyki
2. Aki Pesonen
3. Vesa Aikio
2015 WATERCROSS TULOKSET
Watercross Alle 600
1. Remi Sundfaer 117
2. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666
3. Pate Jokelainen 18
4. Juha Jolma 32
5. Toni Harjuhaahto 227
6. Aki Pesonen 23
Watercross avoin
1. Remi Sundfaer 117
2. Juha Jolma 32
3. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666
4. Dan Siri 142
5. Glenn Strandheim 914
6. Pate Jokelainen 18
Watercross Harraste
1. Marko Junttila 76
2. Matias Niva 43
3. Olli Mäkelä 31
4. Dag Jouni Hildonen 77
5. Kay Andersen 181
6. Asgeir Olaussen 124
2015 KIIHDYTYKSEN TULOKSET
ALLE 600
1. Aki Pesonen
2. Tommi Nieminen
3. Marko Junttila
4. Remi Sundfaer
5. Niko aho
6. Pate Jokelainen
ALLE 800
1. Jouni Siltala
2. Glenn Strandheim
3. Asgeir Olaussen
4. Aki Pesonen
5. Tommi Nieminen
Open
1. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman
2. Jouni Siltala
3. Glenn Strandheim
4. Per Tommy Eideng
2014 SUNNUNTAIN TULOKSET
AVOIN
1 Morten Blien 007 (1.34,850) Tana mk
2 Tommi Nieminen 1 (1.39,441) YLM
3. Ole Martin Hetta 70 (1.39,772) ETMK
4. Per Tommy Eideng 699 (1.49,746) Karasjok MK
5. Inge Hansen 110 1.40,382 KiMK
6. Niilles Jouvnna Länsmann 666 1.44,811 Kautokeino MK
7. Janne Kallojärvi 123 1.45,128 KiMK
8. Pate Jokelainen 18 1.46,651 KiMK
9. Niina Kallojärvi 60 1.48,557 KiMK
10. Kim Andre Strandheim 28 1.50,082 Raccoon racing
11. Glenn Strandheim 914 1.50,288 KiMK
12. Borre Aune 33 1.50,549 PeMK
13. Einar Kristiansen 770 1.51,423 PeMK
14. Svein Are Eira 211 1.51,551 ETMK
15. Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo 71 1.53,034 SodMK
16. Jani Ylipahkala 013 1.55,028 KiMK
17. Nikolai Hansen 834 1.59,151 KiMK
18. Jan Andre Gaup 122 1.59,396 Kautokeino MK
19. Mika Kulppi 68 2.00,285 ETMK
20. Maxim Leonov 010 2.12,787 Karasjok MK
21. Paulus Valle 105 Ei aikaa Sallan MKelk.
22. Ossi kiviniemi 998 Ei aikaa YLM
23. Joni Lindgren 42 Ei aikaa Kimk
24. Dag-Johnny Hiidonen 77 Ei aikaa ETMK
25. Dan Siri 142 Ei aikaa PeMK
26. Remi Sundfaer 117 Ei aikaa KiMK
ALLE 600
1 Tommi Nieminen 1 (1.37,998) YLM
2 Pate Jokelainen 18 (1.48,217) KiMK
3. Niillas-Jovnna Länsman 666 (1.45,001) KautokeinoMK
4. Ville Rauhala 75 (1.51,523) KiMK
5. Remi Sundfaer 71 1.43,521 SodMK
6. Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo 71 1.49,457 SodMK
7. Niina Kallojärvi 60 1.49,764 KiMK
8. Ossi Kiviniemi 998 1.56,513 YLM
9. Jani Ylipahkala 013 1.57,523 KiMK
10. Niko Harjuhaahto 242 Ea aikaa PeMK
11. Juha Jolma 998 Ei aikaa PeMK
12. Toni Harjuhaahto 227 Ei aikaa PeMK
13. Joachim Olsen 175 Ei aikaa KarasjokMK
HARRASTE
1. Mika Kulppi 68 (1.59,954) ETMK
2. Vesa-Pekka Hirvisalo 71 (1.53,322) SodMK
3. Ilkka Jaakola 9 (2.04,173) ETMK
4. Jani Ylipahkala 112 (2.02,693) ETMK
5. Joni Lindgren 42 2.12,736 KiMK
6. Niki Kumpulainen 7 Ei aikaa ETMK
7. Joonas Vieltojärvi 161 Ei aikaa ETMK
8. Seppo Mäkitalo 747 Ei aikaa ETMK
2014 LAUANTAI TULOKSET
KIIHDYTYS
Open
1. Juuso Leppäjärvi
2. Jouni Siltala
3. Inge Hansen
4. Kristian Olaussen
5. Svein Are Eira
Alle 800
1. Jouni Siltala
2. Kristian Olaussen
3. Svein Are Eira
4. Inge Hansen
5. Niki Kumpulainen
6. Glenn Strandheim
Alle 600
1. Tommi Nieminen
2. Remi Sundfaer
3. Kristian Olaussen
4. Ossi Kiviniemi
5. Glenn Strandheim
6. Joona Seurujärvi
Harraste
1. Mika Kumpulainen
2. Joona Seurujärvi
3. Seppo Mäkitalo
4. Rauli Kulppi
5. Niila Magga
6. Joonas Vieltojärvi
NAISET
1. Niina Kallojärvi
2. Niina Pietikäinen